Northern Suburbs Drama Classes

Meet Northern Suburbs Drama Principal: Justin Lowson

Justin says: “I love the difference we can make to the lives of our drama students through giving them a voice, enabling them to express themselves and empowering them through language. Our drama programme is certainly something that I feel passionate about and I am thrilled to be able to bring it to so many children across the Northern suburbs”.

Congratulations we found the following classes in

Please click the Class name for more information and for location details. We even included a Google Map for you.

Weekday Class Time Class Name Location Principal
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Duncraig Lutheran Chrurch Hall, Duncraig WA Justin Lowson
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Aveley Community Centre, Aveley WA Justin Lowson
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Duncraig Lutheran Chrurch Hall, Duncraig WA Justin Lowson
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Aveley Community Centre, Aveley WA Justin Lowson
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Duncraig Lutheran Chrurch Hall, Duncraig WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Kingsley Church of Christ Hall, Kingsley WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Kingsley Church of Christ Hall, Kingsley WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Kingsley Church of Christ Hall, Kingsley WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Kingsway Indoor Sports Stadium, Madeley WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Quinns / Mindarie Community Centre, Mindarie WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Kingsway Indoor Sports Stadium, Madeley WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Quinns / Mindarie Community Centre, Mindarie WA Justin Lowson
Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Currambine Community Centre, Currambine WA Justin Lowson
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Currambine Community Centre, Currambine WA Justin Lowson
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Currambine Community Centre, Currambine WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson

Or choose from one of the other classes:

Browse the table below to find alternative classes. We're sure there's one to fit your schedule.

Weekday Class Time Class Name Location Principal
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Greenfields Family Community Centre, Mandurah WA Kristen Matthey
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Greenfields Family Community Centre, Mandurah WA Kristen Matthey
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Aveley Community Centre, Aveley WA Justin Lowson
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Ranford Pavilion, Canning Vale WA Kerry Jones
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Bob Daniel Community Centre, Inglewood WA Justin Lowson
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Duncraig Lutheran Chrurch Hall, Duncraig WA Justin Lowson
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Ranford Pavilion, Canning Vale WA Kerry Jones
Monday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Salvation Army Hall Community Church Hall, Swan View Perth Merylena Sulak
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Ranford Pavilion, Canning Vale WA Kerry Jones
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Aveley Community Centre, Aveley WA Justin Lowson
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Bob Daniel Community Centre, Inglewood WA Justin Lowson
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Salvation Army Hall Community Church Hall, Swan View Perth Merylena Sulak
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Duncraig Lutheran Chrurch Hall, Duncraig WA Justin Lowson
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Ranford Pavilion, Canning Vale WA Kerry Jones
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Duncraig Lutheran Chrurch Hall, Duncraig WA Justin Lowson
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Salvation Army Hall Community Church Hall, Swan View Perth Merylena Sulak
Tuesday 3:45 PM - 4:00 PM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Scarborough Community Centre, Scarborough Wa Justin Lowson
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Dianella Scout and Guide Hall, Dianella WA Merylena Sulak
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Secret Harbour Surf Life Saving Club, Secret Harbour WA Kristen Matthey
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Kelmscott Primary School, Kelmscott WA Kerry Jones
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Victoria Park RSL Club, Victoria Park WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Scarborough Community Centre, Scarborough Wa Justin Lowson
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Secret Harbour Surf Life Saving Club, Secret Harbour WA Kristen Matthey
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Kelmscott Primary School, Kelmscott WA Kerry Jones
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Victoria Park RSL Club, Victoria Park WA Justin Lowson
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Dianella Scout and Guide Hall, Dianella WA Merylena Sulak
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Scarborough Community Centre, Scarborough Wa Justin Lowson
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Dianella Scout and Guide Hall, Dianella WA Merylena Sulak
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Rob Baddock Hall, Kallaroo WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Loftus Community Centre, Leederville WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Woodlupine Family Centre, Forrestfield WA Merylena Sulak
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years St Nicholas Church Hall, Floreat WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Willetton Pavilion, Willetton WA Kerry Jones
Wednesday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Kingsley Church of Christ Hall, Kingsley WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Loftus Community Centre, Leederville WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Woodlupine Family Centre, Forrestfield WA Merylena Sulak
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years St Nicholas Church Hall, Floreat WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Kingsley Church of Christ Hall, Kingsley WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Willetton Pavilion, Willetton WA Kerry Jones
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Loftus Community Centre, Leederville WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years St Nicholas Church Hall, Floreat WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Kingsley Church of Christ Hall, Kingsley WA Justin Lowson
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Willetton Pavilion, Willetton WA Kerry Jones
Thursday 3:45 PM - 4:30 PM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Morley Scout Hall, Morley WA Merylena Sulak
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Karrinyup Community Centre, Karrinyup WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Kingsway Indoor Sports Stadium, Madeley WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Quinns / Mindarie Community Centre, Mindarie WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Warnbro Community Church Hall, Warnbro WA Kristen Matthey
Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Harvest Lakes Community Centre, Atwell WA Kerry Jones
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Morley Scout Hall, Morley WA Merylena Sulak
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Karrinyup Community Centre, Karrinyup WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Kingsway Indoor Sports Stadium, Madeley WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Quinns / Mindarie Community Centre, Mindarie WA Justin Lowson
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Warnbro Community Church Hall, Warnbro WA Kristen Matthey
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Harvest Lakes Community Centre, Atwell WA Kerry Jones
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Morley Scout Hall, Morley WA Merylena Sulak
Thursday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Warnbro Community Church Hall, Warnbro WA Kristen Matthey
Friday 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Jack Healey Centre, Kalamunda WA Merylena Sulak
Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Mary Davies Library and Community Centre, Baldivis WA Kristen Matthey
Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Immaculate Conception Church Hall, Fremantle WA Kerry Jones
Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Currambine Community Centre, Currambine WA Justin Lowson
Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years St Aidan's Church Hall, Claremont WA Justin Lowson
Friday 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Jack Healey Centre, Kalamunda WA Merylena Sulak
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Mary Davies Library and Community Centre, Baldivis WA Kristen Matthey
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Immaculate Conception Church Hall, Fremantle WA Kerry Jones
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Currambine Community Centre, Currambine WA Justin Lowson
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years St Aidan's Church Hall, Claremont WA Justin Lowson
Friday 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 15 years Jack Healey Centre, Kalamunda WA Merylena Sulak
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Immaculate Conception Church Hall, Fremantle WA Kerry Jones
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Currambine Community Centre, Currambine WA Justin Lowson
Friday 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM Youth Theatre 15 - 17 years Jack Healey Centre, Kalamunda WA Merylena Sulak
Saturday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Uniting Church Hall Kardinya, Kardinya WA Kerry Jones
Saturday 9:00 AM - 9:45 AM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Westerly Family Centre, Cooloongup WA Kristen Matthey
Saturday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Pre-School (Kindy) 3 - 5 years Wembley Community Centre, Wembley WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Uniting Church Hall Kardinya, Kardinya WA Kerry Jones
Saturday 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Westerly Family Centre, Cooloongup WA Kristen Matthey
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years The Hub in the Hills, Mundaring WA Merylena Sulak
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Lower Primary 5 - 8 years Wembley Community Centre, Wembley WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Uniting Church Hall Kardinya, Kardinya WA Kerry Jones
Saturday 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Westerly Family Centre, Cooloongup WA Kristen Matthey
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years The Hub in the Hills, Mundaring WA Merylena Sulak
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Upper Primary 9 - 12 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson
Saturday 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Uniting Church Hall Kardinya, Kardinya WA Kerry Jones
Saturday 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Westerly Family Centre, Cooloongup WA Kristen Matthey
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Youth Theatre 12 - 17 years Greenwood Uniting Church Hall, Greenwood WA Justin Lowson